Call a Mac expert! 888-769-7629
Your Shopping Cart Your Shopping Cart: 0 Items

Your cart is empty.

10gblr Sfp+ Hp 1310nm 10km 100% OEM Compatible / Mfr. No.: 455886-B21-Np

10gblr Sfp+ Hp 1310nm 10km 100% OEM Compatible / Mfr. No.: 455886-B21-Np
$340.95
IN STOCK
Qty. Available: 6
Item Number: net-455886b21np
Vendor Number: 455886-B21-NP
Vendor: Netpatibles
Free shipping on this item
Chat with or call a Mac expert at 1-888-769-76291-888-769-7629
Shipping: Usually ships within 24 hours.
This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number455886-B21-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
Product Model0231A0A8
Product Name10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver
Product TypeXFP

Technical Information

Application/UsageOptical Network

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 10GBase-LR Network

Media & Performance

Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate10 Gbit/s

Miscellaneous

Compatibility

HP NC524SFP Dual Port Server Adapter