Call a Mac expert! 888-769-7629
Your Shopping Cart Your Shopping Cart: 0 Items

Your cart is empty.

TAA Compliant Lx Sfp 1000base 1310nm 10km Lc / Mfr. No.: 1000base-Lx-Sfp-Npt

TAA Compliant Lx Sfp 1000base 1310nm 10km Lc / Mfr. No.: 1000base-Lx-Sfp-Npt
$69.95
IN STOCK
Qty. Available: 10+
Item Number: net-1000baselxsfpnpt
Vendor Number: 1000BASE-LX-SFP-NPT
Vendor: Netpatibles
Chat with or call a Mac expert at 1-888-769-76291-888-769-7629
Shipping: Usually ships within 24 hours.