Call a Mac expert! 888-769-7629
Your Shopping Cart Your Shopping Cart: 0 Items

Your cart is empty.

2m Fiber Optic Lomm Om4 Male St/Lc 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable / Mfr. No.: Add-St-Lc-2m5om4

2m Fiber Optic Lomm Om4 Male St/Lc 50/125 Duplex Aqua Cable / Mfr. No.: Add-St-Lc-2m5om4
$19.95
IN STOCK
Qty. Available: 10
Item Number: add-addstlc2m5om4
Vendor Number: ADD-ST-LC-2M5OM4
Vendor: Addon
Chat with or call a Mac expert at 1-888-769-76291-888-769-7629
Shipping: Usually ships within 24 hours.

General Information

ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-LC-2M5OM4
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Cable Length6.56 ft
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year