Call a Mac expert! 888-769-7629
Your Shopping Cart Your Shopping Cart: 0 Items

Your cart is empty.

20m Singlemode Fiber Optic St/Lc 9/125 Duplex Cable / Mfr. no.: ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF

20m Singlemode Fiber Optic St/Lc 9/125 Duplex Cable / Mfr. no.: ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF
$26.95
Call for Availability
Item Number: add-addstlc20m9smf
Vendor Number: ADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF
Vendor: Addon
Chat with or call a Mac expert at 1-888-769-76291-888-769-7629
Call for availability

General Information

ManufacturerAddOn
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-ST-LC-20M9SMF
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic
Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm
Cable Length65.62 ft
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network
Device SupportedNetwork Device